Stephen Baxter

Author details

Aliases:
Stephen Baxter, Stephen Michael Baxter, スティーヴン・バクスター, and 8 others スティーヴン バクスター, 斯蒂芬·巴科斯特, Стивън Бакстър, Stīvens Beksters, Стівен Бекстер, Стивен Бакстер, Бакстер, استفن بکستر
Born:
Nov. 12, 1957

External links

Stephen Baxter (born 13 November 1957) is an English hard science fiction author. He has degrees in mathematics and engineering.

Books by Stephen Baxter